Lindsay Aarseth
Sports Medicine
Robert Aberle
Head of Guidance
Joanne Achbach
Tracy Barnes
Office Staff
Jo Benn
Amanda Biggs
1st Grade
STM 2008
Melissa Bourdon
Kindergarten
Maggie Brockman
Meagan Brown
6th & 8th Religion
Marie Broz
Office Staff, Elementary Campus Ministry Assistant
Mark Bruhn
Teacher Aide
Serea Cabral
Child Development
Carl Cadotte
SES Custodial
Julie Carreiro
Sandra Carrier
STM Kitchen
Nicole Carrier
STM Kitchen
Mary Casey
Campus Ministry
Caroline Christopherson
Jay Colgan
Print Shop Operator
Lynden Collins
Custodial
Lori Cookston
Kitchen Staff
Carol Cooper
Sophomore Religion
Rebecca Cronin
Financial Administrator
605-343-8484 x-117
Rachel Crow
Dawn Danley
custodial
Bridget Decker
11th & 12th Religion
Jessica Deel
STM HS Librarian Assistant
Lisa Droz
SES Librarian Assistant
Nick Durham
Social Studies
Heather Eldridge
Debra Everett
7th and 8th Math
Shellie Farwell
Julie Fischbach
Literacy
Onie Fisher
Kitchen
Dennis Fivecoate
Computer Science
Anthony Flores
8th Social Studies, 7th & 8th Computer
Tracy Freidel
Social Studies
Barb Fritz
Food Service Director
Fr. Marcin Garbacz
Chaplain
(605) 343-8484, ext 209
Margarita Giacometto
Food Service
John P. Gomez
Finance Director
605-343-8484 X-118
Susan Green
Child Development
SMA 1966
Julie Halvorson
Playground Supervisor
Cathy Hanson
Cashier
Anitra Hendricks
Food Service
Jessica Henrichsen
8th Grammar/Comp
STM 1997
Carolyn Hilton
SES and Child Development Teacher Aide
Elizabeth Hofer
7th & 12th Religion
STM 2007
Dave Hollenbeck
Facilities Manager
Barb Honeycutt
Superintendent of Schools
343-8484 ext 216
Leanne Hurdel
6th Grade Language Arts
Deb Janes
DeeDee Johnson
8th Language Arts, Elementary Music
Jake Kammerer
Brandon Kandolin
Julia Katzenberger
Manager
Jay Katzenberger
STM Custodial
Ann Kellar
Academic Services
SMA 1984
Val King
Academic Services
Maria King
Lisa Kinyon
A/R A/P Specialist
Jenelle Kirchoff
Director of Library Services
Colleen Lecy
Principal
(605) 716-5213
Shannon Long
Office staff
Michele Lutz
Elementary Computer
Delaine Lutz
Tonia Maher
Susan Massopust
Carol Matt
Office Staff
Cathy Matthesen
Spanish/Literacy/Gifted
Henry McCathern
Kelsey McDaniel
7th Social Studies and Social Studies
Thomas Merkwan
Steve Miller
7th Grade | Social Studies
Doug Murano
Tammy Murray
Liz Myscofski
PR & Events Director
STM 1999
Stacey Nelson
Kindergarten
Mary Ellen Newman
Jim Newman
Craig Nowotny
Activities Director
Megan O’Daniel
Kindergarten
Susan Oleson
Mary Helen Olsen
Brianna Ortiz
Child Development
Tony Palli
Groundskeeping
Theresa Palmer
Computer Science
Karen Panik
Pre School
Curtis Peacock
Orchestra Director
Jeff Pekny
Physical Education
Barb Phillipe
Assistant Manager
Shelly Porvasnik
Lloyd Potter
Band Director
Celine Pugsley
Paraprofessional
Sherri Raforth
Sign Language
Molly Rausch
Human Resources
Kelly Reagan
Tammy Richards
Music/Orchestra
Cheryl Romig
Carlene Roper
7th & 8th Science
Robert Satter
Development Director
348-1477 ext 120
SMA 1987
Stacey Scholten
Jennifer Schweppe
3rd Grade
STM 2000
Luke Shama
6th Social Studies
Andy Shaw
Resource/Special Needs
Roxanne Stephens
Kitchen Staff
Stephanie Strand
K-12 School Counselor/Registrar
STM 1998
Wayne Sullivan
Principal
605-343-8484
Bev Sullivan
Preschool Teacher
Jana Thies
Director
(605) 716-5213
Tomilyn Trask
Tami Tremmel
Ann Trucano
Amy Tweed
Brenda Velasco
Sara Vetch
Campus Ministry
Shelby Vickers
7th Grade Language Arts
Sally Weaver
Preschool Aide
Angela Weber
Vocal Director
Patricia Weisman
Marcia Werner
Admin. Asst/Dir. of Admissions
Corey Whalen
Physical Education
Hudson Wheeler
Dan Williams
Carrie Wilson
6th Grade Math/Science