Lindsay Aarseth
Sports Medicine
Robert Aberle
Head of Guidance
Joanne Achbach
Gloria Allen
Kitchen Staff
Tracy Barnes
Office Staff
Jo Benn
Katelyn Bradford
Maggie Brockman
Meagan Brown
Marie Broz
Office Staff, Elementary Campus Ministry Assistant
Mark Bruhn
Teacher's Aide
Serea Cabral
Child Development
Carl Cadotte
Custodial Staff
Julie Carreiro
Sandra Carrier
Kitchen Staff
Nicole Carrier
Kitchen Staff
Caroline Christopherson
Jay Colgan
Print Shop Operator
Lynden Collins
Custodial Staff
Lori Cookston
Kitchen Staff
Carol Cooper
Rebecca Cronin
Financial Administrator
605-343-8484 x-117
Rachel Crow
Lisa Droz
Library Staff
Nick Durham
Social Studies
Amy Dyke
Heather Eldridge
Shellie Farwell
Julie Fischbach
Literacy
Dennis Fivecoate
Computer Science
Anthony Flores
Social Studies
Tracy Freidel
Social Studies
Barb Fritz
Food Service Director
Fr. Marcin Garbacz
Chaplain
(605) 343-8484, ext 209
Margarita Giacometto
Kitchen Staff
John P. Gomez
Finance Director
605-343-8484 X-118
Susan Green
Child Development
SMA 1966
Julie Halvorson
Playground Supervisor
Cathy Hanson
Kitchen Staff
Anitra Hendricks
Child Development
Jessica Henrichsen
Language Arts
STM 1997
Traci Hill
Language Arts
Carolyn Hilton
Teacher's Aide
Elizabeth Hofer
Religion
STM 2007
Dave Hollenbeck
Facilities Manager
Barb Honeycutt
Superintendent of Schools
343-8484 ext 216
Sarah Huebner
Campus Ministry
Leanne Hurdel
Deb Janes
DeeDee Johnson
Michelle Julian
Jake Kammerer
Custodial Staff
Brandon Kandolin
Julia Katzenberger
Kitchen Staff
Jay Katzenberger
Custodial Staff
Ann Kellar
Academic Services
SMA 1984
Val King
Academic Services
Lisa Kinyon
A/R A/P Specialist
Jenelle Kirchoff
Director of Library Services
Kathleen Kovarik
Breanna Kveene
Kelly Larson
Kitchen Staff
Colleen Lecy
St. Elizabeth Seton Principal
(605) 716-5213
Shannon Long
Office Staff
Michele Lutz
Elementary Computer
Delaine Lutz
Tonia Maher
Language Arts
Susan Massopust
Cathy Matthesen
Spanish/Literacy/Gifted
Henry McCathern
Robotics Engineering
Thomas Merkwan
Steve Miller
Social Studies
Jordan Miller
Campus Ministry
Doug Murano
Tammy Murray
Liz Myscofski
PR & Events Director
STM 1999
Stacey Nelson
Kindergarten
Mary Ellen Newman
Custodial Staff
Jim Newman
Custodial Staff
Craig Nowotny
Activities Director
Megan O’Daniel
Kindergarten
Susan Oleson
Mary Helen Olsen
STM Middle School Principal
Brianna Ortiz
Child Development
Don Oskey
Custodial Staff
Tony Palli
Groundskeeping
Theresa Palmer
Computer Science
Karen Panik
Curtis Peacock
Orchestra Director
Jeff Pekny
Physical Education
Pete Petersen
Custodial Staff
Shelly Porvasnik
Lloyd Potter
Band Director
Celine Pugsley
Paraprofessional
Sherri Raforth
Sign Language
Molly Rausch
Human Resources
Cheryl Romig
Carlene Roper
Robert Satter
Development Director
348-1477 ext 120
SMA 1987
Stacey Scholten
Jennifer Schweppe
3rd Grade
STM 2000
Andy Shaw
Resource/Special Needs
Megan Smidt
Kindergarten
Roxanne Stephens
Kitchen Staff
Stephanie Strand
Guidance/Registrar
STM 1998
Wayne Sullivan
STM High School Principal
605-343-8484
Bev Sullivan
Jana Thies
Child Development Director
(605) 716-5213
Tomilyn Trask
Tami Tremmel
Ann Trucano
Amy Tweed
Brenda Velasco
Shelby Vickers
Literature/Study Skills
Angela Wagner
Sally Weaver
Teacher's Aide
Angela Weber
Vocal Director
Patricia Weisman
Marcia Werner
Admin. Asst/Dir. of Admissions
Corey Whalen
Physical Education
Alaina Wheeler
Literature/World Language
Dan Williams
Carrie Wilson
Tibor Wood-Crosby
Royce Wuertzer
Health/Life Skills