• All
  • Child Dev
  • District
  • Food Services
  • Library
  • SES
  • STM HS
  • STM MS
Robert Aberle
District, SES, STM HS, STM MS
Head Guidance Counselor
Emily Anderson
STM HS
English Teacher
Emily Barrett
SES
Elementary Teacher
Melissa Bourdon
SES
Elementary Teacher
Maggie Brockman
SES
Elementary Teacher
Mark Bruhn
STM HS, STM MS
Teacher's Aide
Julie Carreiro
SES
Elementary Teacher
Nicole Carrier
Custodial Staff
Sandra Carrier
SES
Elementary Teacher
Jay Colgan
District
Print Shop Operator
Carol Cooper
STM HS
Religion
Cynthia Cravens
Food Services
Kitchen Staff
Spencer Crawford
STM HS, STM MS
World Language
Rebecca Cronin
District
Financial Administrator
605-343-8484 x-117
Nick Durham
STM HS
Social Studies
Heather Eldridge
SES
Elementary Teacher
Beth Farrar
Shellie Farwell
STM HS, STM MS
Art
Anthony Flores
STM MS
Social Studies
Margarita Giacometto
Food Services
Kitchen Staff
Reed Goodey
Cathy Hanson
Food Services
Kitchen Staff
Anitra Hendricks
Child Dev
Child Development
Abbey Hilt
STM MS
6th Grade
Dave Hollenbeck
District
Facilities Manager
DeeDee Johnson
Jim Johnston
STM HS
STM High School Principal
STM High School
605-343-8484
Michelle Julian
Heidi Kadletz
SES
Elementary Aide
Brandon Kandolin
Jay Katzenberger
STM HS
Custodial Staff
Julia Katzenberger
STM MS
Custodial Staff
Ann Kellar
SES
Academic Services
SMA 1984
Val King
SES
Academic Services
Lisa Kinyon
District
A/R A/P Specialist
Krysia Kjerstad
Mercedes Knapp
SES
Spanish, Literacy, Excel
Colleen Lecy
SES
St. Elizabeth Seton Principal
SES Elementary School
(605) 716-5213
Delaine Lutz
SES
Elementary Teacher
Michele Lutz
SES
Elementary Computer
Fr. Mark McCormick
STM HS, STM MS
Chaplain
Nina McKeon
Steve Miller
STM HS
Social Studies
Brenda Mizenko
SES
Elementary Librarian
SES Elementary School
Doug Murano
STM HS
Science
Tammy Murray
Child Dev
Preschool
Carissa Naasz
SES
Kindergarten
Jim Newman
STM MS
Custodial Staff
Craig Nowotny
STM HS
Activities Director
Susan Oleson
SES
1st Grade
Mary Helen Olsen
STM MS
STM Middle School Principal
Don Oskey
SES
Custodial Staff
Tony Palli
STM HS, STM MS
Groundskeeping
Madison Panik
Child Dev
Preschool Staff
Jeff Pekny
SES, STM MS
Physical Education
Trish Peterson
SES
Elementary Paraprofessional
Shelly Porvasnik
SES
Office Staff
Lloyd Potter
STM HS, STM MS
Band Director
Ryan Raposa
SES, STM HS, STM MS
Tech Support
Molly Rausch
District
Human Resources
Theresa Rausch
Child Dev
Child Development Staff
Matt Remmich
STM HS, STM MS
Social Studies
Tammy Richards
STM HS, STM MS
Orchestra
Carlene Roper
STM MS
Science
Jenny Scherr
STM HS
Physical Education, Registrar
Jennifer Schweppe
SES
Elementary Teacher
STM 2000
Sister Maria Belen Musgrove, SCTJM
STM MS
Director of Campus Ministry and 8th Grade Religion
Sr. Brooke Happ, SCTJM
STM HS
Head of Campus Ministry, Junior Theology
Stephanie Strand
SES, STM HS, STM MS
K-12 School Counselor
STM 1998
Bev Sullivan
Child Dev
Preschool
Jana Thies
Child Dev
Child Development Director
(605) 343-8484 x203
Trina Thorn
Marcia Torgrude
STM HS
Information Technology
Tami Tremmel
SES
Elementary Teacher
SES Elementary School
Tina Vallette
Kitchen Staff
Shelby Vickers
STM MS
Literature, Special Education
Angela Wagner
Library, STM MS
Library Staff
Brianna Weaver
Child Dev
Preschool
Angela Weber
STM HS, STM MS
Vocal Director
Marcia Werner
District, SES, STM HS, STM MS
Admin. Asst/Dir. of Admissions
Shantel Weyrich
Corey Whalen
SES
Physical Education
Kristin Whitley
STM HS
Sports Medicine
Tracy Whitney
STM HS
Office Staff
Fr. Andrzej Wyrostek
Child Dev, SES
SES Chaplain