Lindsay Aarseth
Sports Medicine
Robert Aberle
Head of Guidance
Joanne Achbach
Geri Aftanski
Gloria Allen
Kitchen Staff
Tracy Barnes
Office Staff
Jo Benn
Katelyn Bradford
Maggie Brockman
Mark Bruhn
Teacher's Aide
Serea Cabral
Child Development
Carl Cadotte
Custodial Staff
Julie Carreiro
Sandra Carrier
Kitchen Staff
Nicole Carrier
Kitchen Staff
Tracie Cassidy
Caroline Christopherson
Jay Colgan
Print Shop Operator
Lori Cookston
Kitchen Staff
Carol Cooper
Cynthia Cravens
Kitchen Staff
Rebecca Cronin
Financial Administrator
605-343-8484 x-117
Lisa Droz
Library Staff
Nick Durham
Social Studies
Heather Eldridge
Shellie Farwell
Dennis Fivecoate
Computer Science
Anthony Flores
Social Studies
Tracy Freidel
Social Studies
Nate Gerlick
Special Education
Margarita Giacometto
Kitchen Staff
Susan Green
Child Development
SMA 1966
Julie Halvorson
Playground Supervisor
Cathy Hanson
Kitchen Staff
Monte Hartl
Physical Education
Anitra Hendricks
Child Development
Carolyn Hilton
Teacher's Aide
Elizabeth Hofer
Religion
STM 2007
Dave Hollenbeck
Facilities Manager
Barb Honeycutt
Superintendent of Schools
343-8484 ext 216
Holly Howie
Technology, Family & Consumer Science
Sarah Huebner
Campus Ministry
Leanne Hurdel
Deb Janes
Erin Jensen
DeeDee Johnson
Michelle Julian
Brandon Kandolin
Julia Katzenberger
Kitchen Staff
Jay Katzenberger
Custodial Staff
Ann Kellar
Academic Services
SMA 1984
Val King
Academic Services
Joyce Kinney
Child Development Staff
Lisa Kinyon
A/R A/P Specialist
Trista Kirchgesler
Jenelle Kirchoff
Director of Library Services
Krysia Kjerstad
Mercedes Knapp
Spanish, Literacy, Excel
Breanna Kveene
Colleen Lecy
St. Elizabeth Seton Principal
(605) 716-5213
Maggi Liebetrau
Michele Lutz
Elementary Computer
Delaine Lutz
Tonia Maher
Language Arts
Susan Massopust
Fr. Mark McCormick
Constance McIver
Thomas Merkwan
Becky Merwin
Food Service Director
Diane Meyers
Steve Miller
Social Studies
Jordan Miller
Campus Ministry
Caitlin Muhlbeier
Doug Murano
Tammy Murray
Liz Myscofski
PR & Events Director
STM 1999
Carissa Naasz
Stacey Nelson
Mary Ellen Newman
Custodial Staff
Jim Newman
Custodial Staff
Craig Nowotny
Activities Director
Susan Oleson
Mary Helen Olsen
STM Middle School Principal
Brianna Ortiz
Preschool
Don Oskey
Custodial Staff
Tony Palli
Groundskeeping
Karen Panik
Curtis Peacock
Orchestra Director
Jeff Pekny
Physical Education
Shelly Porvasnik
Lloyd Potter
Band Director
Celine Pugsley
Paraprofessional
Sherri Raforth
Sign Language
Molly Rausch
Human Resources
Theresa Rausch
Child Development Staff
Cheryl Romig
Carlene Roper
Christina Sanderson
Robert Satter
Development Director
348-1477 ext 120
SMA 1987
Jennifer Schweppe
3rd Grade
STM 2000
Andy Shaw
Megan Smidt
Kindergarten
Mike Solano
Chief Finance Officer
605-348-1477 x-118
Stephanie Strand
Guidance/Registrar
STM 1998
Wayne Sullivan
STM High School Principal
605-343-8484
Bev Sullivan
Greg Theissen
Custodial Staff
Jana Thies
Child Development Director
(605) 716-5213
Tomilyn Trask
Tami Tremmel
Amy Tweed
Brenda Velasco
Shelby Vickers
Literature, Special Education
Angela Wagner
Angela Weber
Vocal Director
Marcia Werner
Admin. Asst/Dir. of Admissions
Corey Whalen
Physical Education
Alaina Wheeler
Literature/World Language
Dan Williams
Carrie Wilson
Tibor Wood-Crosby
Fr. Andrzej Wyrostek
SES Chaplain